167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 617

16,098 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 3 bedrooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,261,650 EGP

    RTM fully finished apartment for sale at badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    43,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس و متكرر منطقة المسلسلات حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Bedaya, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شه مميزه جدا 134 متر في كمبوند ذا ادريس زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين تشطيب كامل بمقدم 5% في كمبوند VYE

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed, Aura

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment+ Kitchen For sale in The address

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمقدم 5% فقط وقسط بدون فوايد- New zayed

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,392,993 EGP

    شقة ريسيل فوري متشطبة بالتكيفات باقل مقدمvye سوديك

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    91,143 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,380,000 EGP

    شقة 2 غرفه للبيع seven احدي مشروعات حربي جروب

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    31,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي التجمع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,769,000 EGP

    With a monthly installment of 13,000, you can own

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    29,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة سكنية استلام فوري المربع الذهبي - حدائق أكتوبر

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف فيلدج ويست بالتشطيب و التكييفات

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Hadayek El Mohandeseen

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لوكس كمبوند الحي الاسبامي حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Spanish District, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/MV I city October/view garden

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس ابراج زيد ويست سعر قابل للتفاوض

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Lagoon View Next Mall of Egypt

    Premium

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    7,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    finished prime location apartment resale karmel

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    62,276 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف seven احدي مشروعات حربي جروب بسعر مميز

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Address Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس شارع الحجاز المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Apartment in Kayan Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm