167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 624

16,098 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه93م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,648,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه96م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,724,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه98م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Bashayer, 6 October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Al-Bashaer District, 6 Oct

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Cooperative Union District 11 - Apartments for sal

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Taawoniat Road, Youth Residence, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,990,000 EGP

    شقة 125 متر جانبي خلفي بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,572,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه94م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه95م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,473,000 EGP

    امتلك Sky Villa في – الشيخ زايد بمقدم 747,300 جنيه

    Rowaq Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,496,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه92م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    143m Prime Location Fully Finished in iShraqua

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    26,573 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    facing north best apt rtm on open view vye-sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Mubarak Youth, District 11, 6th of October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Street 13, 11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    resale rtm apartment open view prime location vye

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,746,800 EGP

    Unique opportunity ... catch it up

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    98,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,686,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه97م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,458,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه91م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه90م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,525,000 EGP

    شقة 114متر مكونة من 3 غرفة نوم كبار و2 حمام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    13,377 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartments sale in Al-Bashaer District, 6 October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm