167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 618

16,098 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor,landscape view,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Lowest Price 140 Sqm

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,359,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale in Ivoire

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    69,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale for sale in The Address

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Prime Location 140 m

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,520,000 EGP

    Landscape view, prime location, luxury finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    80,860 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس كمبوند حي الاشجارحدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Aprtmnt 148m Resale Price Instalment

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في كمبوند روفان في الشيخ زايد

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري فيلدج ويست بالتكييفات بحري

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    74,358 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة الترا سوبر لوكس صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Second floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    132 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    High ground floor with super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,840,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for sale in Rewaya Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 75 متر داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست زايد

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Lowest Price 140 Sqm

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Address Home 2 بجوار جامعة زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس الحي الاسباني حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Spanish District, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm