167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 581

16,098 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    اســتــلام فــورى 145متر باميز لوكيشن وعمارة ناصيه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه بمقدم وقسط علي 36 شهرفي حدايق الاهرام منطقه أ.

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Green 6 – Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    29,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقة 116م بالمرافق و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR prime Apartment steps from Al Karma, Nozha St

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    فرصه للشباب شقه ١٠٥م فوري قسط علي ٣٦ شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    108m apt, ready, Pyramids view, cash 4.3M

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    39,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    33,557 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 120m² in Sodic West

    Remax Style logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    بنتاهوس لقطة120م+35م تراس اوبن اير في شارع النوادي

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    10,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR prime Apartment steps from Al Karma, Nozha St

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – Lowest Down Payment, 9-Year

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    31,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بـ 162 الف بالمرافق وقسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,230,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الاولى منطقه ب

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    17,559 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR prime Apartment steps from Al Karma, Nozha St

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in sheikh zayed early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    شقة 90 متر جانبي بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الرابعه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 142m for sale O west Tulwa

    Remax Style logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment near palm hills early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,344,000 EGP

    فرصه عقاريه للشباب شقه ٩٦م قسط علي ٣٦ شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند - حي الاشجار - تشطيب كامل

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment by hade park next to palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    لأصحاب الاستثمار والرقي شقه ١٢٨م قسط علي ٣٦ شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    14,062 EGP/sqm