167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 578

16,098 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE 131m IN ZAYED NEAR CROWN PLAZA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 78 sq m, garden 165 sq m

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment ACs in Village West Zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    58,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    for sale in village west compound studio 75sqm

1

    2

    75 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in badya fully finished for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    for sale apt in vye sodic new zayed city read to M

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    50,619 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,717,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowst over special area-Ivoire West

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,776 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment prime location ready to m

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    42,993 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,570,000 EGP

    For sale: Distinctive 140m² ground floor apartment

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    for sale in the address apt corner 112sqm

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m+Garden+ACs-Karma Kay

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished +ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ACS OldZayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Deliver now finished apartment 159m near Ahly club

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale in village west compound

1

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m+Garden+ACs-Karma Kay

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for sale in the harv compound el sheikh zayed

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    79 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, Mountain View iCity,

3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished + ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished + ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished +ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished + ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    LAST 159m Finished+ ACS Zayed near Hyper1+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,327 EGP/sqm