167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 585

16,098 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    شقة 155متر تحميل قديم تعادل 170متر سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in zayed close to Grand hights

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    ناصيه بحرى فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز 2 بلكون سوبر لوكس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    شقة 155متر تحميل قديم تعادل 170متر سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    14,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom, Double View, Installmentss

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165متر الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,060 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م دور ثانى واجهة تشطيب فندقى بوابة رابعة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in abha next to mountain v

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    29,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,308,000 EGP

    rtm lowest apartment resale open view in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بحي البوليفارد التوسعات الشمالية

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,206 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    شقة 165متر بارقى المواقع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,060 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Investment apt opposite Mall of Egypt 9-yr plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    65,441 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند الرحاب سيتي

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    42,063 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    شقة 100متر سوبر سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    14,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment by Owest Sawiris

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    بارقى المواقع شقة 100متر غرفتين كبار وريسبشن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    14,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    999,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع معا رووف 17 متر مقدم 80 الف

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    12,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فيو رائع واجهه بحرى البيع شامل الفرش والاجهزة

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه ارضي 143 متر بحديقه مزروعه مدخل خاص

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,065,000 EGP

    ريسيل| شقه 127م ف باديه بحري كورنر فيو جاردن متشطب

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    47,755 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,017,545 EGP

    شقة للبيع في او ويست ارضي بجاردن استلام 2026

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,812 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند سكن مصر الانتاج الاعلامي 6اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    17,452 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع شارع أبو المعالي خلف المعهد البريطاني

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou Al Maali St., Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm