167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 570

16,098 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    very special fully finished apartment early deliv

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,678,175 EGP

    For sale Finished apartment + ACs in Village west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    86,026 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT FOR SALE 5 MILLION ONLY

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury ready to move apartment by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment 159m near Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    51,578 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,950,342 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    66,770 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zayed very prime loction

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 200sqm FOR SALE CLOSE TO HYPER IN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,512,785 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, fully finished

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED NEXT TO AHLI CLUB

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Sheikh zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,419,544 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 160m | Fully Finished +ACs

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm