167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 569

16,098 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر شقة للبيع فوري كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    206m apt facing Ahly Club Old Zayed 10y plan

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    174,999 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment with Garden-Furni Al Khamayel

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    فرصه عقاريه مميزه شقه ١٠٥م بالتقسيط المريح جدا

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT 110M RESALE PRIME LOC IN SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    57,036 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Marville Fully Finished Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 115sqm FOR SALE NEW ZAYED NEAR SPHINX

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    206m apt facing Ahly Club Old Zayed 10y plan

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    174,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale, 80 sq m, off

    Property insider logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartme prime location in sheikh zayed for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 162م كمبوند حدائق اكتوبر استلام 6 شهور

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY PALM HILLS NEAR MALL OF ARAB

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 - Menkaure - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    استلم فورى 145 متر عمارة ناصية شارع هادى وسكنى

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, near the Agricultura

    Property insider logo image

    Al Mathaf Al Zerai St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,065,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET resale apt 158m RTM open view SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    70,031 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    Hot deal duplex ready near Pyramids prime location

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    50 sqm

    79,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    DELIVER FINISHED APARTMENT 199sqm NEAR ARKAN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Street 10, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    99 sqm

    41,414 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, off Ahmed Orabi Stre

    Property insider logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    FINISHED IN SODIC APT 110M RESALE PRIME LOCATION

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    57,036 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY PALM HILLS NEAR MALL OF ARAB

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Street 10, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالفرش والأجهزة في المهندسين مباني حديثة

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,485,000 EGP

    RTM apartment resale prime loc under market SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,708 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية متشطبة

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Zed Park, Sheikh Zayed

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm