167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 566

16,098 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in De Joya Compound New Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,671,500 EGP

    Early deliver apartment in New Zayed at old prices

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    own your spical fully finished apartment in PX 106

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with a park view for sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,151 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة ١٣٥م للبيع ثلاث غرف اثنين حمام تشطيب هاي لوكس

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,148,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed Prime location

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    55,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,330,000 EGP

    Sheikh Zayed 3rooms+ garden Finished Ready toMove

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bed in the heart of palmhills & clubs

    Steps Property logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in ZED Towers

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in prime location ready T

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    47,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    اربع استوديوهات للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    هتدفع 180 الف وقسطك 3,500 كل شهر مع دفعه كل آخر سن

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment 130m+Garden Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Last Apartment158+Garden-Beverly– Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    17,721 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished on mehwar 26 july zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Last Apartment158+Garden-Beverly– Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    17,721 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT BY SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Street 10, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain view ICity October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,551 EGP/sqm