167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 507

16,260 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Karmell Sodic – Prime Loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Overlooking Landscape and Pools

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart in Zayed, 140m available 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price 137sqm Apt For Sale In Casa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURY APARTMENT WITH LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    101,459 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه بمنطقه ط جانبى ببلكونه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    16,535 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر غرفتين فالمرحله التانيه برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    75,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment by hydepark next to palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Luxury Compound O West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    91,489 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm