167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 497

16,260 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مباني حديثة في المهندسين تفرعات شهاب

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Anas Ibn Malik St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    APT. in heart of zayed with special price inst.10y

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT. del. 1 year in prim location

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقق في حدائق اكتوبر استلام فوري تقسيط

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT. del. 1 year in prim location

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,383 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT. del. 1 year in prim location

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,383 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري بالتقسيط حدائق اكتوبر

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه في افخم كمبوند طريق زويل حدائق اكتوبر

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,504,400 EGP

    Apartment 134 meters in Badia at a special price.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden Zayed 580K DP-or 7.2million cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    4,393 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    39,436 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    APT. in heart of zayed with special price inst.10y

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    132 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    APT. in heart of zayed with special price inst.10y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    APT. in heart of zayed with special price inst.10y

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! Resale Apartment | Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    61,467 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT. del. 1 year in prim location

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,254,252 EGP

    High End Finishing Ground Apartment with Garden

    We are consultancy logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    167,356 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT. del. 1 year in prim location

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale near arkan | Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in VYE Sodic – Sheikh Zayed

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع حدائق اكتوبر استلام فوري دور متكرر

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Resale Studio Fully Finshed with ACs

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Readytomove Apt157m pool view near Pyramids(DP:1M)

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    6,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه استلام فوري حدائق اكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع حدائق اكتوبر كمبوند متكامل الخدمات قسط

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    31,932 EGP/sqm