167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 498

16,260 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 sqm Prime Location front Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zayed El Khamayel Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location, double view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury ground apartment for Sale in Kayan

    Flip logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt in Sodic Zayed DP2.3M 8y plan lowst pric

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt in Sodic Zayed DP2.3M 8y plan lowst pric

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Janna Zayed 1 Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    45,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Br finished ready to move badya 3.250.000

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    24,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    The Best Price In New Zayed A FF 3-Beds Apt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    127متر تحميل ممتاز تعادل 140مترتطل على شارع الثروة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    17,165 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Appartment For Sale In Kayan

    Flip logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Promenade Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for sale in Vye SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Zed Park Towers

    Flip logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    3-Bedrooms Apartment Ready To Move In Karmell

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    77,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment for Sale in The Esta

    Flip logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt in Sodic Zayed DP2.3M 8y plan lowst pric

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    finished apt sale in Zayed Beverly Hills Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Appartment For Sale In Al khma

    Flip logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Studio 85m in badya ready to move Total2.6M

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location apartment For Sale In 40 west

    Flip logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    139,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    fully finished APT by Alchemy with 150K in quarter

    Premium

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    967 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE HILLSIDE 325m for sale at O West TYPE B

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt in Sodic Zayed DP2.3M 8y plan lowst pric

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm