167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 45

16,260 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,515,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale, in rivers

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in O west finished with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment, 165 sqm, in 6th

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,905,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mountain View Icity October

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Kayan Badr El Din

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,482,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Joulz Phase 3

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT , special price ForSale F.F compound BlissGate

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Groundfloor APT ForSale F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    highest level of distinction and negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APT 150M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,865,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 156 M Water Features View Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    56,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 131

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zed West Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري مقدم ١٥٪‏ بافضل مواقع حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,999,815 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Vye Sodic-Ready To move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    103m bahary Lagoon view monthly INST 28K till 10Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,055,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 8 years in 132m 3 BR - Flw ZG

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    30,719 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,078,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 96 months in 130m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks There are insta

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm