167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 49

16,260 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ب راكو١٥٠م ٣غرف تشطيب كامل مطلوب٤مليون م ممي

    Ramo Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy apartment in Dreamland,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    46,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Vye | Sodic Fully finished Ground apartment 143

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    67,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,083,580 EGP

    Vye Ground apartment 144 67m garden Ready To Move

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 142m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة متشطبه للبيع في كمباوند المعمورةا

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    23,270 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    First floor apartment for sale in Tala Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,806,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 136m For Sale, Fully Finished With ACS

    Pro House logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished - prime location in emaar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي بجاردن متشطبة في الشيخ زايد

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    86,144 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Fully Furnished for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    59,274 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للعرسان تشطيب الترا سوبر اول سكن دور رسمي

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو 40 م استلام فوري في 6 أكتوبر- الحي الاول

    sherwoods property logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي طريق الواحات مباشر تقسيط فترات طويله

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز الاندلسي في العاصمه السياحيه

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground Apt+ garden over 4 years

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm