167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 43

16,260 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,450 EGP

    Studio Sized Apartment in E3 Village View Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    99 sqm

    81,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    100m on huge greenary view at 5% DP over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment fully finished in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,450 EGP

    Studio Sized Apartment in E3 Village View Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    99 sqm

    81,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof | Furnished and Ready to Move

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,450 EGP

    Studio Sized Apartment in E3 Village View Zed West

studio

    1

    99 sqm

    81,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar City Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    28,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment in Owest

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,875 EGP

    One Of a Kind Apartment near delivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    140m with 10% DP over 72 months DEL in 2027 - HDP

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,194,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR With Private Garden Over 10 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR With Garden 70 meter Over 10 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar City Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    28,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apartment in Installments in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    84,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 90 meters, Palm Parks, best pr

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,526,800 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment in Karmell by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    28,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    First Use Finished Apartment 2BD Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% - 120 months in 130m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best offer in 7th district

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner in iCity October Mountain Park

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm