167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 39

16,260 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West- Delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    76 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Finished Apartment with garden RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Best offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    25,594 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST 2 BED FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    54,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2 BED IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    54,929 EGP/sqm

  • Genova

    Launch price:

    6,637,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Eastern Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Genova

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    31,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Solana Zayed | 10-Year I

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APT ON THE LAKE FOR SALE WITH KITCHEN & APPLIANCES

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Garden apartment-Kitchen and acs -Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • Wyndham

    Launch price:

    7,650,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Elite
    Giza,6 October City

• 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment For 3bed 167m In Village West

3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,053 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Kitchen and acs

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    52,654 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • Club Hills Residence

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Apt Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف في شارع محيي الدين الرئيسي بالدقي

    Premium

    Top Level logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,326,338 EGP

    penthouse 120m for sale in Owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    30,799 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Stay In

    Launch price:

    1,935,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,754,500 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bed With Garden In The Market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,800 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,803,885 EGP

    Joulz (Inertia) 6th of October

    Beltone logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    42,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • Terrace

    Launch price:

    7,146,181 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Terrace Compound

    2 - 3 Beds