167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 340

16,298 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apart 3bed ready to move in OWEST

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent in Badya Pam Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    66,896 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,249,425 EGP

    Customizable Apartment with Long-Term Payment Plan

    The Polygon logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    52,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,603,784 EGP

    Double View over Villas with Bahary Orientation

    The Polygon logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    84,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    Apartment 149 sqm at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Sheikh Zayed next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment, Lowest Price Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment directly on the Nile, fully finished, in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm