167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 342

16,298 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Palm Parks

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The Hillage next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر- المربع الذهبي منطقة المسلسلات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale Garden Terrace Apartment in Club Park Ext

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    75,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Studio Furnished at palm parks

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    54 sqm

    109,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    Apt with landscape view behind Mall of Arabia

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm