167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 336

16,298 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Looking to buy + peace of mind? This ad is for you

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    اميز شقه في اميز لوكيشن استلام فوري

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,130,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Fully Finished dp 5% in Marville

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    85,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Apart Resale Prime Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished, lowest price, prime location !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    69,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lowest price, Prime location !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location. 20% discount, 10-year installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,625,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,094,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished, nearest delivery, 5%Dp !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with prime view ready to move .

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل-مع تفاوض بسيط اقل مقدم ومتبقي بحري برايم فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,214,480 EGP

    Apartment 2bd Ready To Move Prime Location in Zed

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,392,562 EGP

    Apartment for sale, lowest price in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    32,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في اميز بروجكت في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,623,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    61,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment with special price and installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm