167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 339

16,298 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,090,000 EGP

    Apartment,Premium location, Fully finished

    Roots Development logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    126,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden - Ready to move

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    59,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    دوبلكس مميز للبيع في نيوم بيراميدز – الشيخ زايد

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Over Apartment In Badya Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    SODIC VYE apartment fully finished ready resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,190 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    42,525 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own your Apartment less than market price+Garden

    Premium Homes logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Fully Finished Early Delivery For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 143m resale apartment in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    For a smooth, secure purchase, start here.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed |Ready Soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    بمقدم ٣٠٪ شقة ١٥٠ م استلام فوري في حدايق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs,Ready To Move In Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    59,395 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 3BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 7Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Deal, Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    28,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment RTM in Six West next Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    36,550 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Deliver 3beds finished with DP4,5

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,603,000 EGP

    view landscape apartment resale ready in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    prime location apartment in vye sodic resale ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,789,720 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In PX Lowest Price & Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    51,236 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed |Ready Soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm