167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 179

16,260 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    Unit 137m 3BR open view monthly INST 25K till 15 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment | The lake phase RTM | DP 5 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,235,000 EGP

    Pay 10% 1st INST after 9 months till 7,5 yrs 145m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale –Fully Finished Apartment in Casa,Beverly

    Residia logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green6 Compound Mabany Edris

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة للبيع في او ويست بموقع مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    28,099 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,330,002 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    44,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,975,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi Finished for Sale in VYE Sodic

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 2 نوم برايـم لوكيشـن للبيع في او ويست

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,375,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% 1st INST after 9 months in 125m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open Landscape & Water Features

    Residia logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment open view | Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    39,556 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in View Landscape O West Tulwa

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location at Palm Park Extension

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale - with garden - Village West

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اقل سعر شقه في mv بالكامل لوكيشن مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,050,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in a very prime location

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    109,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 120 months in 129m 3BR in Coy Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    44,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in 6 October Dream land Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm