167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 183

16,260 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished+ACs – Resale Under Market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    73,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Beverly Hills

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Prime Unit in KarmaKay Modern Finishing Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة ١٥٠م بالتقسيط بارقي مواقع حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    لأول مرة وحدتك في قلب جزيرة بمقدم 10% علي 12 سنهةة

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Penthouse Studio at Palm Parks

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Apartment, Prime Location

    Image logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Morden finishing _ Close to Streep mall

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    94,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    last unit RTM at sun capital with lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,860,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Get Apart Install Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    52,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in october lowest dp5% over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    35,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment SqureView ForSale In Hadayek AlMohandsen

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | lowest DP 5% Apartment 3BR OCTOBER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 20% DP Apart Over 5Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    30,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart Install Over 5Yrs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Get Apart 20% DP install Over5Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    31,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,308 EGP

    Apt Finished Solana Apt Best Resale Offer

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    38,674 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    DOWN PAYMENT 350K OVER 10Y | OWN APARTMENT OCTOBER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Courtyard – SODIC

    Zayed Homes logo image

2

    3

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm