167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 182

16,260 properties
  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٠م فيو ع فيلا بسعر مميز

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    11,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,580,000 EGP

    apartment finished with acs very prime location

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    87,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED INST 10 YEARS DP: 385K

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza – Kings Collection

    Buyerside logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – Owest by Orascom

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,879 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, all installments paid

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    apartment finished with acs very prime location

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    74,019 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    3BED Apt Semi Finished Ashgar City | 12Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    40,370 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Core – Owest

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move , open view

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in O West – Tulwa

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-2BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Studio under market price prime location

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Floor Apartment For Sale

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in O West – Tulwa | Fully Finished

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt 160 sqm in mountain view 5%dp installment 10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm