167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 175

16,260 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,176,840 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,678 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished Apartment in One33 Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale Village west

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    58,389 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Installments garden APT Resale RTM in Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه 100 متر فى كمبوند بليس جييت

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apt for sale + garden, open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Sodic Close to Deliver 5%DP Over 10 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT VYE SODIC Close To DELIVER OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Double view Apartment In Badya Resale 2br Finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Under Market In Vye Sodic Apt 2br resale Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,978,000 EGP

    2br In Vye Sodic Resale Prime view Ready To Move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,092 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 2br in best location Resale Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Special Apartment Ultra Suber Lux in Village West

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بكامل الفغرش والاجهزة بكمبوند ZED West

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Near To deliver Vye Sodic over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,027,165 EGP

    Resale ground apartment with garden in One 33

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    51,670 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,027,165 EGP

    Resale ground apartment with garden in One 33

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    51,670 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment for sale in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    40,441 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    Limited 3br in best loc Resale RTM In Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Vye Sodic Over 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    G + 20 Serviced Studio with Appliances for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    68,831 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    156m² Finished Apartment in Palm Hills East

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm