167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 657

62,107 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp 3,7

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Al-Khamael, Phase 3A, Double Face, with garage

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M 3/4finishing good price

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,623,000 EGP

    1BR Sea & Pool View – 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    84,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, 110m

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,914,449 EGP

    Sea View Apartment in Hurghada 128K €

    Knight properties logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    76,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BR Ground | Ready - Private Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    102,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقةفاخرة للبيع في أرقى مناطق الاولي مساكن شيراتون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished, delivery in months, 10-year installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م ارضى بجاردن70م فى النورث هاوس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بموقع مميز متفرع من عباس

    Ebied Home logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,434,512 EGP

    Prime Spot Studio with Garden in Kayan

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    20,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 470K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 690K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, Lavista, Patio S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms for sale in trio gardens Prime location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Lagoon,136m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    53,676 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,235,000 EGP

    Own Now Apartment in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    63,346 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Chalet in Q Bay North Coast 10% DP Investment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,419,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in Belle vie Emaar

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    100,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    apartment at new cairo beit al watn semi finished

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,409 EGP/sqm