167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 659

62,107 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن سوبر لوكس كميوند الخمائل الشيخ زايد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الخمائل جاردن150 متر متشطبة بالكامل

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    41,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    I have a resale apartment in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,980,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع ب كومبوند بلو تري ب الجولدن سكوير

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in A prime Location New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in New Cairo with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Garden Apartment For Sale Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    85,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    2Bedroom Finished Ready For Showing Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    41,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Downtown For Sale 4M

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Golden Square Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - for sale - At El Patio Oro

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهره العاصمه عماير راقيه باسانسير

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    6,637 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment with Garden in Kayan Compound

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Lagoon View Studio for Sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Smouha, Zaki Ragab Street

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,909 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs only5%DP ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Novalist Mokattam Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with private garden

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,434 EGP/sqm