167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 660

62,107 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Azad

    Gold Routes logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    90,441 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Taj City Apartment + Garden for sale Fully finish

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,890,152 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment RTM For Sale in CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    99,267 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,904,512 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Swan lake 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    79,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment on water features

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,657,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - RTM - finished - in Marville

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    93,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    ready to move overlooking water features

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    53,353 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    First Use - Ultra finishing - UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    34,935 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,146,100 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden Lakes – Hyde Park

    Property Network logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    91,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بحدائق العاصمه فيو مفتوح

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Centerville

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    82 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Prime 1BR Apartment for Sale | Fully Finished

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished bahary Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms Mivida Attractive price Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    110,759 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, Lavista, Patio S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Studio for sale Furnished + Appliances

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move145m Partly Finished in One kattameya

    Property Misr logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 92m

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm