167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 43

31,698 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern apartment for sale in Madinaty

    I-Zone logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 144 sq m, in Lake View

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    108 sqm Apartment with ACs for Sale in Zed East

    Premium

    views investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    65,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Apartment Ultra super lux finishedthe lowest price

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    71,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,807,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment In Greens Hyde Park

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    97,360 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Heights

    Launch price:

    38,932,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Riviera heights

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden in New Cairo next to AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,887,500 EGP

    RTM ,Landscape View ,Facing North ,Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 295,000 EGP down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,310,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S and Kitchen, Facing North

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,292,552 EGP

    Near Delivery, Facing North, Water Features View

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    88,223 EGP/sqm

  • The Lake View Residence

    Launch price:

    6,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Lowest Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    43,773 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,733,000 EGP

    Studio Directly on Lakes ,Fully Finished , PHNC

    why solutions logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    39,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM AT Lowest price in New Capital 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    last apt for sale 5th settlement direct near AUC

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    32,753 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Acs & Kitchen

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio 7

    Launch price:

    12,100,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio 7

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    55,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,762,500 EGP

    Apartment 165 M Under Market Price

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    68,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,853,000 EGP

    2bedroom Ready to move in New Capital OVER 5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    30,101 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,699,060 EGP

    Cheapest 133 M Apartment for Sale Direct on Lagoon

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    27,812 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    ZED East C1 | 165m Fully Finished And best price

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • Noll

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kleek Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Noll

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BED At Launch Price in R8 Over 12 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in ZED East

    Element Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    District 5 | Resale 156m | Attractive price

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    62,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty, a ground floor apartment wit

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,334,000 EGP

    ZED EAST | 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Fully Finished !

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,388 EGP/sqm

  • Lumia Lagoons

    Launch price:

    4,315,557 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dubai Misr Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,Lumia Lagoons

    3 Beds