167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 39

31,696 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Arabela – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    VERY PRIME APARTMENT 160 M WITH GARDEN 100 M

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    Apart.127m 2BR RTM prime location phenix HOT DEAL

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    61,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Narges Buildings New Cairo Finished

    Home Destination logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • SQ1 New Cairo

    Launch price:

    8,535,194 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT 130 M BAHARY UNDER MARKET PRICE

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ground floor with garden fully finished with ac

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,863,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Private Garedn UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    119,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استوديو مميز تشطيب كامل

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price for apartment in mostkbal city

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    31,159 EGP/sqm

  • The Islands

    Launch price:

    4,505,200 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Capital City,The Islands

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio for sale with installments

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + AC in Zed East Special Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,862,000 EGP

    Special price for apart with garden in new cairo

    Smart Step logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    105,910 EGP/sqm

  • Lusail Residence

    Launch price:

    4,906,688 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Margins Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    85,826 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment On Golf UTC Finished and Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    97,122 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,914,027 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Landscapes View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    109,122 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,139,405 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Special Price And Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    85,687 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View ICity New Cairo

    Launch price:

    7,447,958 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    112,800 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,680,000 EGP

    Apartment In Taj City With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    80,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Attractive Price UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,628,966 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price For A Limited Time

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    98,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي للبيع في الرحاب 2 المرحله السابعه الجديده

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds