167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 34

31,696 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale 135m 2 bedrooms with good price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    For sale: Ground floor apartment with garden, corn

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound, 3-bedroom apartment future city

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • Elen Residence

    Launch price:

    3,039,241 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Elen Compound

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment on the fifth floor. Area: 131 square met

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    For Sale in Lavenir Compound - Al Ahly Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy, 135 meters, in

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    a ground floor apartment with a garden In Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • The Lake View Residence

    Launch price:

    6,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit El Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    l’avenir compound- el ahly sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة بأقل سعر في كمبوند لافينير – المستقبل

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,335,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    21,027 EGP/sqm

  • Noll

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kleek Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Noll

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in lavenir el mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with two master bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale ingreen square compound mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio 7

    Launch price:

    12,100,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio 7

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,235,518 EGP

    Lowest price for finished apartment with ac’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    78,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape Delivery After 1 Year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    112,195 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment Installments 8 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Prime apartment-lowest price-prime location&View

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,517 EGP/sqm

  • Nile Pearl

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi

    1 - 3 Beds