167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 30

31,725 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Below market price, Luxe apartment at LakeView

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    68,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    SERVICE Apt. for SALE in CFC

    Picky Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in galleria moon valley prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Ac's - lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al Rehab City 1 - New Cairo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    44,036 EGP/sqm

  • N Residence

    Launch price:

    8,471,397 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,N Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with furnished and Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند نكست بوينت (Next Point) - المقطم

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Next Point, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    22,881 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Fifth Square prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    73,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    best location apartment installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    36,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments-greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • Croons Sarai

    Launch price:

    5,053,865 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Croons Sarai

• 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment 162m sale The Waterway

    Horizon Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished DP 297K ONLY

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    44,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in District 5 – Landscape View

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    62,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,158,250 EGP

    Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo overlooking the Club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    137,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,823,712 EGP

    166m North View RTM La Vista Patio Oro Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    59,178 EGP/sqm

  • Ravie

    Launch price:

    2,464,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Captain Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ravie

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,987,654 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment- 15% DP - Address East

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Palm Hills 8Years Instalment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    122,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12, ground floor,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux Finished and Furnishing Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    99,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment-Fully finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    2,666 EGP/sqm

  • Al Maqsad Residences

    Launch price:

    7,528,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Al Maqsad

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Acs in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    65,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,592,150 EGP

    Apartment with downpayment and installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    112,051 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment - landscape view - Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    under market price 108m in zed east first delivery

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - pool view - fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Residences

    Launch price:

    6,664,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square,Moon Residences

    1 - 3 Beds