167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 28

31,725 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in CFC delivered furnished with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    104,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment in Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    ready to move overlooking water features

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    53,353 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move overlooking front water features

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    Lowest 3BRs APT for sale next Hyde Park New Cairo

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    32,753 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,Mamsha Views

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    prime Loc Apt Fully Finished in Villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,091,679 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,738 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View lagoon view delivery next year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,643,586 EGP

    114m Apt +90m Garden, Low Total Price

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    57,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in Waterway

    I-Zone logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    98,765 EGP/sqm

  • True Compound

    Launch price:

    6,479,161 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and ACS

    I-Zone logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida prime location direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    153,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Flexi Finishing -Installments-Villette V-Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    105,839 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,971,995 EGP

    Garden Apart. ready to deliver in MV Icity over 8Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    128,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,121,652 EGP

    Garden Apartment prime location MV Icity over 8Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    130 sqm

    131,705 EGP/sqm

  • M Signature

    Launch price:

    4,420,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,M Signature

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden delivered Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Blue Views

    iHome logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    71,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,457,094 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with 5% dp in MV Icity

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,519 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Corner apartment on Wide Landscape - Water feature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,831 EGP/sqm

  • The Iris in SwanLake Residence

    Launch price:

    19,100,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    136m² ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بكمبوند RED شركة كورنرستون

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    64,556 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Taj City

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing - 2 minutes from North 90th

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    finished apartment ready to move view landscape

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,986 EGP/sqm

  • Edge

    Launch price:

    7,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Ark Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,Edge

    1 - 4 Beds