167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 228

31,725 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Great Cash Deal for Sale in Madinaty B12 – 140 sqm

    Deals Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,092,200 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,295,658 EGP

    Fully Finished-Studio-Installment 3,600EGP Monthly

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    68,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو فى مشروع فندقى امام نادى وادى دجله المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيبات خاصه للبيع بمدينتي 116م جاهزه للسكن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location-under market

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,935,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Over7Years in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Studio with a garden for rent in Hyde Park

    Eastmark logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,290,000 EGP

    استلام فوري – النرجس الجديدة موقع مميز وسعر لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in Sodic Villett

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,057,000 EGP

    UnderPrice Apartment 135m Viewgarden primelocation

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    59,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown under market price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    72,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,010,761 EGP

    Delivered Apartment + Installments with Lake View

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    27,852 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Best studio for sale in District 5 Marakez

    Horizon Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment resale ready to move kitchen& AC

    Mr .Estates logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,581,180 EGP

    RTM Apartment, 40% Discount, Prime i City Location

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    81,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه الاندلس تاني صف من التسعين التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,225 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKETPRICE APT 3BR w Garden | Semi Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Own APT 162m golf view Origami phase inst 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    36,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price SemiFinished APT 3BR | Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,565,000 EGP

    Apartment 87m 2BR+Garden In Hyde Park New cairo

    Closer logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    75,459 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel style Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm