167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 226

31,725 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Corner Garden Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Susqual Management logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    40,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Amazing Price 164m Apt Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in the Studa compound on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS in New Cairo over12YEARS

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,910,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ground with Garden

    Susqual Management logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    135m Semifinished Apartment for Sale in MVHydepark

    Estimate Investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein AlAndalus–La Louloua Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 700Knear madinty of el shrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,278,600 EGP

    Corner Apartment Direct On Mega Pool DP 2,278,600

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    55 sqm

    41,429 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,644,000 EGP

    Own Finished Apt in Talala/New Heliopolis/DP 788K

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة في الأندلس عائلات – التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,384,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Suez Road Prime Location+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    74,171 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE | APT 135M 2BR | Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment in MV ICity Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm