167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 224

31,725 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Mivida Boulevard Pool View Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    prime apartment with lowest downpayment and total

    Makanak Investments logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    55,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale At LakeView 2 Open Viwe

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    88,541 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,304,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    75,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for 132m prime location RTM

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,129,000 EGP

    studio for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,515 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,950,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery only 10% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    120,180 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment immediate delivery only 10% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,499,999 EGP

    146m Apartment + 90m Garden | The Village Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Hyde Park Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140متر للبيع في مدينتي -B12 بها بعض التشطيبات

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Wide Garden Apartment B7 Madinaty Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m+Garden 75m Resale 1st Use Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square, New Cairo, fin

    Catchers investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Madinaty apartment best open landscape view

    Catchers investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    80,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt MV Hyde Park ready to move in

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    86,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,407,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View Ready to Move Finished in Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

studio

    1

    98 sqm

    116,397 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعررر تجاااري بجوار الخدمات مباشر

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Prime location Competitive Price

    Premium

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    60,509 EGP/sqm