167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 22

31,725 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3bed,Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    140sq m Ground Floor Apartment in Lake View

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,682,380 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With Special Price Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    45,459 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,413,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Prime Location installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    38,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment typical -ready to move-prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • At East

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,AT-East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Lake Park with Private

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    50,735 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt with private garden , installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Own a finished studio apartment in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Park Side El Shorouk 138m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin Phase 2

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale with best price

    clear scope logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    50m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    With Lowest price for 2 bedrooms in green square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment corner Prime location View landscape

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very prime Location view Lake total 10.900 0000000

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • N Residence

    Launch price:

    8,471,397 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,N Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apt with garden overlooking on pool for sale

    East wing logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    64,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Ready Apartment Landscape View DP 1,5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square Finished Best Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    under market price corner apartment-open view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,121 EGP/sqm

  • Croons Sarai

    Launch price:

    5,053,865 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Croons Sarai

• 12

    Apartment

    14,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished & RTM in New Cairo Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Apartment | DP 1.5M | Ready To Move

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Al Thawra St. - El Korba - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis | Al Thawra

    Property Network logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Direct Lagoon View 155 sqm 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price in the Lagoon phase

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,425,776 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds