167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 24

31,725 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price 2 beds sale with ac 7m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 135m Unfinished, Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest 2 bed with installment face north swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    55,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    North Oriented Apartment in MV with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m - Prime Location - fully furnished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • Jade & Blue

    Launch price:

    3,686,985 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Aspect developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, near delivery in The Crest

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT 2-BR At Hassan Allam Old Contract Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    29,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,970,000 EGP

    116 sqm Apartment for Sale in B12 with Garden View

    Isis logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    34,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Cairo Festival C

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • Shababeek

    Launch price:

    3,648,636 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Marquee Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,913,000 EGP

    APT for sale, 3 rooms, in Al Maqsad R3 compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    23,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Crest compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate – Fifth Settlem

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,734,200 EGP

    Studio 1Master for Sale with 2.800 DP in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    89,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    133m Sheraton Apt. Finished w/ ACs. Sale. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    98,120 EGP/sqm

  • Swiss BelResidences

    Launch price:

    4,717,386 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nerco Degla maadi

    Fine Art House logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1-2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    31,788 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Under market price super lux flat near gate Way

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment at zed east for sale prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • Go Heliopolis

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Masaken Al Mohandesin,Go Heliopolis

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Biggest Area 155 M Apartment DP and Installment

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Hotel APT Fully Finished With Down Payment 300K

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    117,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Villette Compound

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    80,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished north oriented Apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Opportunity apartment corner w bahiry 144m+145g

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Residences

    Launch price:

    6,664,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square,Moon Residences

    1 - 3 Beds