167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 219

31,725 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apt 145m ready semi fin open view 2nd fl

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,810,000 EGP

    Under market price in sarai very prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    39,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,265,650 EGP

    Apt 110m ready north 2nd floor garden view R7

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    82m² apartment for sale in Nordtmg, booking 2023,

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,634 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 160 M+ Garden 48 M Finished

    Premium

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3 beds in hyde park on 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,920,013 EGP

    Resale apt 132m² 3rd floor semi-finished

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    82,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Cairo Festival City – Al Futtai

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW _ ZED EAST _ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,765,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,612 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,014,618 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale_ Landscape View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,562 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,967,095 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    47,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Stone residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Style Furnished Apartment in Prime Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 2 beds in hyde park on 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1st flr apt open view installment option

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Ready to move Resale Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,110,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Near Delivery 400K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,656,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd Compound RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    94,179 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment semi furnished+AC's Palm hills new Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    61,267 EGP/sqm