167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 217

31,725 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden Fully Furnished In Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Attractive price - Finished - installments 10 yrs.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    64,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Maadi View 138m Apartment - Best Cash Price Deal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    32,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,890,000 EGP

    Prime location - 8 years installments - for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    111,120 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price in North Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Hydepark Central - Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    64,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery - Fully Finished 8 Yrs Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    141,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Rare discount RTM High-End Finished landscape-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    53,353 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with 100m garden for sale,lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,890,000 EGP

    Fully finished - delivery 2 years - prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    111,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    APT 161M Prime Location side view jacaranda Sodic

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه وروف للبيع مباني 2004 / لقطة بشارع ذاكر حسين

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - 2 Yrs Delivery - 100k Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    135,897 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale facing north & prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio in phnc under market price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Ready Apt in District 5: Lowest DP & Instant Key

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    132,061 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery - Fully Finished 8 Yrs Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    141,025 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale and immediate occup

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT140M Semi finished Corner Close to AUC & Sodic

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front Madinaty open view Hub

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    41,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment garden sale 165m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm