167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 218

31,725 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    District 5 Apt for Sale - Lowest Down Payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Dp 280K in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    112,320 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,090,000 EGP

    with lowest price own apt in almarasem fifth squar

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    63,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه 138 متر للبيع كمبوند المعادي فيو الشروق

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with greenery and big garden view

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الرحاب ارضي بجاردن بالمرحله السابعه

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    63,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 124m 2BR Fully Finished in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B10

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Mega Project with Golf Course

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lowest dp in Taj City ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - shalya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,025,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Golden Square, Discount 5%

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,345 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apt for sale with lowest price in market

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Investment - Super Lux - 10 Yrs Inst. in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    124,800 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,145,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capella Residence

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Capella Residence Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    32,770 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park – Smart Entry Invest

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,509,000 EGP

    Capella Garden Unit, 20% Down, No Interest

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,438 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with an area of ​​155 square meters, its

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments over 8y in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    79,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    98m² apartment for sale in Noor TMG Smart City

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    54,081 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 130m Finished&furnished RTM

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقه 155 متر داخل كمبوند the median التجمع الاول

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm