167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 201

31,725 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    120 sqm for sale in One Kattameya + parking

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه بالجراج استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Patio Oro Prime location

    Premium

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,526,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Madinaty, 107 square meters

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    70,336 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mohandes Hamid Mahmoud St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Stone Park New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,885,000 EGP

    Landscape view, 130m Apartment, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    60,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment - Ready to move, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    69,726 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه83م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    استوديو 57م استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه ١٥٣ متر في المدينه الرحاب للبيع بسعر لقطه

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م غرفتين فيو خارجي واجهه استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,045,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime location

    KAMF logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95م سوبر لوكس فى سان جيت المعادى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Degla St., 3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,181,000 EGP

    Great Chance to Own 158m APT, Lake View, DP 4,6M

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    45,449 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in mountain view Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Special Price

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Affordable Luxury Apartment in Stone Park Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Pool View

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,268 EGP/sqm