167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 197

31,725 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي النموزج الاكثر طلبا 140 مترb10

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,915,645 EGP

    Taj City apt, prime view at best cash price now!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,762,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic East, fully finished, 1.5% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    107,648 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale Villette Sky condos ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in sarai

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67 sqm in Noor City installment

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    47,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Noor City, 119m, delivery 2026,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع مميز بمدينه نصر الحي التامن ش

    Ebied Home logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Lagoon View Apt Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apt Lagoon Palm Hills NewCairo

    Premier Property logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    39,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 165 m | Facing Arabella Plaza!

    The Homies logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished in El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment 77m for sale in madinaty B8 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    46,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,579,056 EGP

    Own near-ready apt in full Taj City compound!!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,372,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the New Capital, Celina

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    58,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City, 2nd floor, garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82 sqm in Noor City premium L10

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm