167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 202

31,725 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 166 m for sale in Zed East

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound - Mostakbal City-76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Club Park MV iCity New Cairo

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKER PRICE Apartment Fully finished SODIC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    81,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Double View | 165 sqm

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finishedDELIVERED lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    60,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment For Sale in IL Bosco_New Capital

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment - Ready to move, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    4,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 85m Zed East forSale lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for sale in Zed East Fully Finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Sarai Apartment For sale Delivered Mostkbal city

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price ground with garden fully furinished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 165m for sale el patio oro

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    417,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    120 sqm

    3,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Apartment + Garden for sale Fully Finish

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm