167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 196

31,725 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Hyde Park Compound with a dp 910k

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,530,000 EGP

    Ground floor APT+G , for sale in Lotus, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    74,824 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with a private pool

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    للبيع لقطة بجميع محتوياتها 123متر بجوار الخدمات

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    55,284 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City, installments over 15

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    APT + private garden for sale in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    76,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 116م فـي مدينتي B11 ب 5.350.000 !

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    46,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 142m in Lake View Residence 2

    Premier Property logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    28,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    85,256 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,158,112 EGP

    Own large landscape-view apt at the best price!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    97,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90م للبيع في الرحاب – المرحله الخامسه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,236,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    23,449 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Second row from main street private garden interne

    Selective logo image

    Street 23, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    شقة مميز 123 متر زهره العاصمة مدينة بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    6,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    At a special price, close to the medical center

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    58,189 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City 82m garden view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,292 EGP/sqm