167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 130

31,480 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    116sqm apartment at a very competitive deal in B14

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale at Madinaty B11

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    114m Apartment with Garden for Sale | IL Bosco

    Circle Realestate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Rehab 1 apartment with huge garden with great view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,795,768 EGP

    120sqm Apt | No Over | Hot Deal | Aliva Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden View apartment bahary-under market price

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 145م استلام فورى ف ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    140m² apartment for sale at an attractive price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apart. 3BR for resale corner + club & maintenance

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,791,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    25,969 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    ready to move ground floor with lowest price

    Premises logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in hyde park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,130,000 EGP

    Apartment open view in Lake View Residence2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    70,839 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – 150 sqm Apartment for Sale Behind Nozha

    clear scope logo image

    Al Hegaz Square, El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Near AUC | 10% DP

    Picky Properties logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    139,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished 155m With Garden Best Price

    Premises logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    50,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apart.158m RTM prime location lowest price C&SH

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 3 bedrooms at zed east

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    50,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished @ marasem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    best price at NOOR city with fully finished

    clear scope logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Lowest dp in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,951 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –Al Obour Buildings, Heliopolis

    clear scope logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    29,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه غرفه لقطه قدام نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm