167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 126

31,480 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه نص تشطيب ١٤٠ متر وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 3,900 direct landscape at zed East

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,402,495 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE FULLY FINISHED GREENERY VIEW

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    72,239 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,136,295 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – Taj City

    Beltone logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,475 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    iHome logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Sarai S2 – Prime Pr

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale In El Patio Oro

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m² Lake view Residence 2 First Floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    95,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,485,375 EGP

    Under Market Price| Apartment–Galleria Moon Valley

    Beltone logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    63,799 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, great deal, super deluxe finishing

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى ١١٠ م نص تشطيب

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Prime Location 2 Bedrooms at Zed East

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,012,000 EGP

    Soon delivery 2bedrooms apartment facing greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Palm Hills Apt Villas View

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى شقه ١٢٥ واجهه عالدائرى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Madinaty, ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Under market Price Spacious Apartment with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,504,800 EGP

    Apartment 145m for sale with 40% Dis - Crescent

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    51,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    the lowest price for fully finished apartment

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 148 sqm For sale in Mivida

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,783,000 EGP

    DELIVERY1Y FINISHED STUDIO LAKE VIEW+INSTALLMENTS

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    39,757 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan North House

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,182,218 EGP

    Apartment with Installments – Galleria Moon Valley

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    62,853 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125م قطاميه جيت (3 غرف) بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm