167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 134

31,480 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale -landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments Ready To Move

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    56,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden delivery 2028

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished typical apartment with landscape vie

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Below Market Price in Hyde Park

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,190,000 EGP

    Own fully finished your apartment over 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Own fully finished your apartment over 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,375,000 EGP

    Best Deal- Owner Might Facilitate for a Quick Sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    71,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147م نص تشطيب فى اللوتس الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,989,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2 beds with lowest price in market

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    94,401 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Sodic East DP 1.600.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista, overlooking pool

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment 3BD in Icity with Good price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة فى أميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,881,440 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B14

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    73,658 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Mostakbal City, Monark

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in marasem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment prime location good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment with landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm