167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 135

31,480 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع كاش مدينتي b10

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس جعفر الصادق الحى 7

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Gaafar Al Sadek St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام سنه فى دجله لاندمارك تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    10,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,888,000 EGP

    Upmount Residence Monthly Installment ≈ 21,600

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,808 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment View Fountain In MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    54,819 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت استلام فورى على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished and ready for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in The Capital Way

    KAMF logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In Bloomfields

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apart.128 with garden RTM prime location hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,070,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in MALIV New Cairo Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    59,338 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحي الاندلس خااالصه اقساط بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    9,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقة 140م تشطيب فاخر للبيع في B10 مدينتي فيو جاردن

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    OWN APT3BR DP480K BEST LAYOUT INST10Y-LAVISTA SOLA

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    46,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,135,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in installments near Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,580 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة استثماريه و سكنيه استوديو فى مبنى فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in palm hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الاندلس عماير ال 400 بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, 135 sq m, secon

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    49,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    لقطه للبيع ارضي بجاردن في B6 مدينتي سوبر لوكس

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,650 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى 55م فيو لاندسكيب فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready for sale at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm