167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 98

31,480 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in golden Square , Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move , Fully Finished & Private Parking

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment in Zomra

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Hyde Park: Ready 2BR Apt | 5% DP | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 159 M + 130 M Furnished RTM

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in El Banafseg Buildings

    Remax Style logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,790,000 EGP

    fully finished - furnished Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    59,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lakes with Downpayment 325k

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    43,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment kitchen& AC`s-Patio Oro LaVista

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    64,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Open view Ready to move in Hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    46,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B8 Madinaty Ready to Move

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment Fully Finished in sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT 3BD 155m RTM IN Stone Residence 5YRS INST

    Selection Code logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,999,999 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale in VGK | 5th Settlement

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    56,249 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished 3bd apartment sale at Rehab 1 Garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment in Golden Square The Crest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,898,000 EGP

    Resale apt. Delivery 2027 - Prime Location - Insta

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,255,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment mountain view i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    36,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment mountain view i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    PRIME GROUND FLOOR APARTMENT | HYDE PARK

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity: Premium Apartment in Mivida Boulevard

    SKEEP logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Village Gate

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,245,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with best price in MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    36,678 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Apartment For Sale in Lake View

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm