167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 5

31,854 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع B7 مدينتي تشطيب فندقي فيو جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swanlake By Hassan Allam .

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ف جنة مصر الشروق شقة استلام فوري متشطبةبالقسط فرصة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Waterway, New Cairo,

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,640,750 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a two-bedroom apartme

    S signature logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    73,035 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale Open View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    14,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with open view

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished In Prime Location In New Cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,808,056 EGP

    Overlooking landscape Studio 80 M Low Price

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    60,100 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR With Installments Up To 10 Years & Without DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,928,400 EGP

    very prime location for apartment at beit al watn

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,361,421 EGP

    resale for quick sale apartment 135 sqm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,002 EGP

    A fully finished apartment, ready for immediate oc

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    34,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity in Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,420,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to Sodic Villette Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    94,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Alto Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    90,579 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt for sale in taj city with50% off double view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • Ta-Meri Residence

    Launch price:

    1,965,019 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Nasr City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM 2B RAp. with Garden Near AUC, 5th Settllement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment at new cairo patio oro

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بتشطيب فاخر جدا ريسيل من المالك

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds